UNIBOOT Optical Patch Cord

 

UNIBOOT LC/UPC-LC/UPC,OM3,50/125

UNIBOOT LC/UPC-LC/UPC,OM3,50/125

Description
The uniboot LC patchcord cable bundles two fibers in a single patch cord, which is helpful to simplify switching polarity...

UNIBOOT LC/UPC-LC/UPC,OM4,50/125

UNIBOOT LC/UPC-LC/UPC,OM4,50/125

Description
The uniboot LC patchcord cable bundles two fibers in a single patch cord, which is helpful to simplify switching polarity...

UNIBOOT LC/UPC-LC/UPC,OS2,G652D

UNIBOOT LC/UPC-LC/UPC,OS2,G652D

Description
The uniboot LC patchcord cable bundles two fibers in a single patch cord, which is helpful to simplify switching polarity...

UNIBOOT LC/UPC-LC/UPC,OM5,50/125

UNIBOOT LC/UPC-LC/UPC,OM5,50/125

Description
The uniboot LC patchcord cable bundles two fibers in a single patch cord, which is helpful to simplify switching polarity...

How can we help you?